Top Friends

54 friends

About Me

that angle is the best way i avoid the laptop glare on my glasses LOL don't make fun.


i visit cb from time to time :)
& yes, i'm jooleeah from back in the day. holla!
Name julia [:
Location Atlanta, GA

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 265 comments

you are the one

By Tribal J_Rome on Feb 23, 2009 2:02 am · History

jujujujuju where are you

By KINGdinguhling on Jan 27, 2009 5:12 am · History

lmao, thats not what i heard!!

By KINGdinguhling on Oct 7, 2008 8:28 pm · History

i heard wang lee hom is gay ahhahahaah

By KINGdinguhling on Oct 7, 2008 6:04 am · History

thanks julia!

DAMN i missed you so much :(

By Gigi on Sep 30, 2008 3:29 am · History

What a cute bag...cat. :D

By LoveToMySilas on Sep 28, 2008 8:01 pm · History

w/e, at least im not in high school anymore. haha!

By salcha4u on Sep 27, 2008 2:40 am · History

I'm about to move in my dorm this weekend. Ahhh. 6-8 hours away from home. Thanks dear :) How's life?

By ANG33ZY on Sep 17, 2008 8:24 am · History

what, i dont see a picture of my face. bah i start school next week.

By salcha4u on Sep 15, 2008 11:58 pm · History

lol another summer break already? I'm kinda wishing for that too I always miss summer fun. And school's already boring me geeze

By silverbolt on Sep 14, 2008 3:10 am · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 54
Winks 7
Comments 265
Page views 9,871
Posts 1,260
Group Staff Alumni
Registered Oct 18, 2006
Last update Oct 10, 2008